Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
aaleex_9 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
aaleex_9
mastodontes
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
4285
2764
1277
2161
3294
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
4
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
GOOSSENS Kobe
GOOSSENS Kobe
LOTTO SOUDAL
04-01-1996 (28 years), Leuven
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
200
7
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
8
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
9
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
Pontos
679
Final Classification
49p
GC
17
BENOOT Tiesj
10
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
29p
SC
23
BENOOT Tiesj
10
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
114p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
102p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
94p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
47
JORGENSON Matteo
2
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
119p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
41p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
JORGENSON Matteo
2
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
88p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
BENNETT Sam
15
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
50
JORGENSON Matteo
5
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2