Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
adf79 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
adf79
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5564
3786
2130
4958
1285
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
5
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
6
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
9
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
Pontos
615
Final Classification
65p
GC
30
MÄDER Gino
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
16
MÄDER Gino
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
16p
SC
12
MÄDER Gino
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
152p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
MÄDER Gino
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
88
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
MÄDER Gino
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
MÄDER Gino
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
87p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
31p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
132p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
MÄDER Gino
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
83p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
52
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4