Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ahc | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ahc
Olimpo
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
5474
6592
6974
6269
2809
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
5
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
6
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO SOUDAL
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO SOUDAL
11
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
385
Final Classification
19p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
19p
SC
13
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
28p
GC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
15
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
2
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
16p
GC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
90p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
66
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
19
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
34p
GC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
19
GAUDU David
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
12p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
68p
GC
13
BENNETT Sam
8
STUYVEN Jasper
2
VERMEERSCH Florian
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
39
BENNETT Sam
17
STUYVEN Jasper
7
BAUHAUS Phil
13
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
99p
GC
19
BENNETT Sam
15
STUYVEN Jasper
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
64
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2