Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
andriu | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
andriu
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
5055
2238
2562
1078
6427
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
3
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
7
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
9
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
Pontos
713
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
23p
SC
17
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
Stage 7
93p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
53
BARGUIL Warren
6
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
104p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
71
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
ROGLIČ Primož
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
59
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
95p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
59
BARGUIL Warren
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
63p
GC
13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
BOL Cees
1
SC
39
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
123p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
8
BOL Cees
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
BOL Cees
2
SC
90
BENNETT Sam
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
COQUARD Bryan
19
BOL Cees
45
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
BOL Cees
6
Stage 1
93p
GC
17
BENNETT Sam
15
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
62
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1