Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
aupa_yo2001 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
aupa_yo2001
Eztarri Team
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
5346
5241
2575
3109
6455
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
4
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
43
800
5
ERVITI Imanol
ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
15-11-1983 (40 years), Pamplona
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
6
DE BONDT Dries
DE BONDT Dries
ALPECIN-FENIX
04-07-1991 (33 years), Bornem
ALPECIN-FENIX
4
200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
Pontos
524
Final Classification
21p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
Stage 8
20p
SC
19
TEUNS Dylan
19
SPC
1
TEUNS Dylan
1
Stage 7
84p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
133p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
98
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
TEUNS Dylan
19
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
TEUNS Dylan
1
Stage 5
23p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
Stage 4
85p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
49p
GC
14
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MATTHEWS Michael
4
TEUNS Dylan
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
54p
GC
21
DEMARE Arnaud
6
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
22
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SMC
4
DE BONDT Dries
4
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
55p
GC
18
DEMARE Arnaud
10
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
29
DEMARE Arnaud
25
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4