Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
baot | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
baot
baotteam
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
4966
6972
6361
7224
892
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
ARMEE Sander
ARMEE Sander
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1985 (38 years), Leuven
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
12
200
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
9
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
23
600
Pontos
323
Final Classification
48p
GC
31
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
53p
GC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
32
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
40p
GC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
9
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
11p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
65p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
41
GAUDU David
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
24p
OMC
3
ARMEE Sander
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
15p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OMC
3
ARMEE Sander
3
SMC
6
ARMEE Sander
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4