Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
batt08 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
batt08
mauges team
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
4519
5489
1346
4144
5007
Equipe
1
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
7
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
8
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
9
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
Pontos
508
Final Classification
24p
OMC
5
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
93p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
56
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
111p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
70
LAPORTE Christophe
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
34p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
59
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
50p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
36
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
16p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
57p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4