Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
belgobelge | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
__belgobelge__ypHUoaFPDM
chasse patate
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
5307
1787
2120
2314
1250
Equipe
1
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
6
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
8
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
9
GOOSSENS Kobe
GOOSSENS Kobe
LOTTO SOUDAL
04-01-1996 (28 years), Leuven
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
200
Pontos
745
Final Classification
73p
GC
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
21p
SC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
184p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
111
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
9
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
12
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
102p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
88p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
123p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6