Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
benjschneider | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
benjschneider
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
1998
2336
1280
3565
6369
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
3
WALLAYS Jelle
WALLAYS Jelle
COFIDIS
11-05-1989 (35 years), Roeselare
COFIDIS
0
200
4
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
5
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
8
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
Pontos
706
Final Classification
84p
GC
60
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
51p
SC
46
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
142p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
84
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
136p
GC
30
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
87
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
55p
GC
29
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
147p
GC
29
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
95
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
58p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
44
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
14p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
19p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13