Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
betsoin | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
betsoin
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
1080
2211
2701
2763
3682
Equipe
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
Pontos
715
Final Classification
31p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
63p
SC
50
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
BARGUIL Warren
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
56
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
143p
GC
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
96
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
73p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
44
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
Stage 4
118p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
77
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
65p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
43
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
66p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
49
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
64p
GC
8
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
50
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3