Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
biodinamico | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
biodinamico
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
4278
3437
1436
2706
5798
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
Pontos
637
Final Classification
24p
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
95p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
122p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
82
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
46p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
22
DENNIS Rohan
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
58p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
6
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
91p
GC
17
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
60
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3