Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
bolao | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
bolao
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5548
3739
1810
5164
1282
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (27 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
11
200
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
8
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
Pontos
617
Final Classification
65p
GC
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
16p
SC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MÄDER Gino
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
149p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
89p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
63p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
26
BAUHAUS Phil
19
OLIVEIRA Rui
7
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
SYC
4
OLIVEIRA Rui
4
Stage 4
115p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
19p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
13
BAUHAUS Phil
13
Stage 1
57p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
39
BAUHAUS Phil
14
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4