Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
budder | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
budder
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
3815
2354
1901
1639
6549
Equipe
1
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
2
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
8
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
9
NEILANDS Krists
NEILANDS Krists
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-08-1994 (29 years), Kuldīga
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
14
200
Pontos
705
Final Classification
37p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
33p
SC
27
BENOOT Tiesj
10
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
Stage 7
115p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
67
POWLESS Neilson
1
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
111p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
COQUARD Bryan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
73
COQUARD Bryan
14
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
NEILANDS Krists
11
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
99p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
62
COQUARD Bryan
14
BENNETT Sam
45
NEILANDS Krists
3
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
114p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
72
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
8
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
58p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
7
COQUARD Bryan
1
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
COQUARD Bryan
19
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
3
COQUARD Bryan
2
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
99p
GC
23
COQUARD Bryan
2
BENOOT Tiesj
6
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
7
COQUARD Bryan
1
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
62
COQUARD Bryan
17
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
7
COQUARD Bryan
1
BENNETT Sam
6