Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
cabor17 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
cabor17
QuedaPoli
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5724
1135
4849
1265
2188
Equipe
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
4
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
Pontos
800
Final Classification
67p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
121p
GC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
64
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
117p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
71
COQUARD Bryan
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
102p
GC
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
59
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
122p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
68
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
51p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
BOL Cees
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
114p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
8
BOL Cees
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
BOL Cees
2
SC
81
BENNETT Sam
17
COQUARD Bryan
19
BOL Cees
45
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
BOL Cees
6
Stage 1
93p
GC
17
BENNETT Sam
15
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
62
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1