Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
callejapantani | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
callejapantani
BarFin
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
2090
6070
6656
4726
4780
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
8
HALLER Marco
HALLER Marco
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31-03-1991 (33 years), Sankt Veit an der Glan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
9
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (27 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
11
200
Pontos
453
Final Classification
17p
GC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
50p
SC
41
MARTIN Guillaume
2
BARGUIL Warren
17
LATOUR Pierre
22
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
5
BARGUIL Warren
2
LATOUR Pierre
3
Stage 7
30p
GC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
20
MARTIN Guillaume
14
BARGUIL Warren
6
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
34p
GC
2
LATOUR Pierre
2
OPC
5
BENNETT Sam
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
26
MARTIN Guillaume
4
COQUARD Bryan
14
LATOUR Pierre
8
Stage 5
101p
GC
1
LATOUR Pierre
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
83
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
OLIVEIRA Rui
7
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SYC
4
OLIVEIRA Rui
4
Stage 4
67p
GC
1
LATOUR Pierre
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
56
MARTIN Guillaume
22
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
LATOUR Pierre
12
SPC
3
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
6p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 2
54p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
36
BENNETT Sam
17
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
3
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
94p
GC
17
BENNETT Sam
15
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
63
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
17
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1