Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ciendecine | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ciendecine
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
701
4520
6466
6844
2705
Equipe
1
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
2
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
3
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
600
4
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
100
800
8
GREIPEL André
GREIPEL André
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
16-07-1982 (42 years), Rostock
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
17
400
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
569
Final Classification
110p
GC
90
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
15
OPC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
68p
SC
59
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
14
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
94p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OPC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
52
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
13
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
74p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
37
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
47p
GC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
91p
GC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
53
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
SPC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
45p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
36
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
9
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
15p
GC
5
GREIPEL André
5
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
25p
SC
25
GREIPEL André
12
LAPORTE Christophe
13