Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
cocoche47 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
cocoche47
Union des cyclistes Amateurs
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
1460
1561
4959
4062
930
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
7
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
Pontos
761
Final Classification
80p
GC
40
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
55p
SC
44
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
138p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
159p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
GODON Dorian
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
56p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
24
LAPORTE Christophe
13
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
Stage 4
150p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
94
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
100p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
10p
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
13p
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13