Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
com45red | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
com45red
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
5620
5939
6918
5939
1452
Equipe
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
2
DEGENKOLB John
DEGENKOLB John
LOTTO SOUDAL
07-01-1989 (35 years), Gera
LOTTO SOUDAL
28
600
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
5
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
6
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
7
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
466
Final Classification
57p
GC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
15p
SC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
61p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
2
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
21p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 5
86p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
64
DEGENKOLB John
4
BENNETT Sam
45
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
64p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
39
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
17p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
51p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
DEGENKOLB John
15
BENNETT Sam
17
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
94p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
61
DEGENKOLB John
9
BENNETT Sam
45
MEEUS Jordi
7
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3