Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
comerestus | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
comerestus
Bigamanson
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
3923
3594
2137
3893
3066
Equipe
1
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
4
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
9
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN-FENIX
79
1000
Pontos
627
Final Classification
29p
GC
5
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
1
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
32p
SC
28
MÄDER Gino
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
119p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
2
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MÄDER Gino
25
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
107p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
Stage 5
100p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
67
BAUHAUS Phil
19
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
PHILIPSEN Jasper
10
SPC
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 4
80p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
45p
OYC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
SC
35
BAUHAUS Phil
13
LAPORTE Christophe
10
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 1
65p
GC
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
OPC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
OYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
SC
46
BAUHAUS Phil
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
SPC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6