Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
cri | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
cri
Christian
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
6442
5249
2691
3895
5870
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
5
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
7
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
8
DE BONDT Dries
DE BONDT Dries
ALPECIN-FENIX
04-07-1991 (33 years), Bornem
ALPECIN-FENIX
4
200
9
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
Pontos
524
Final Classification
29p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
10p
SC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
Stage 7
112p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
81p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
48p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
20
PEDERSEN Mads
9
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
Stage 4
105p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
48p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
50p
GC
14
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SMC
4
DE BONDT Dries
4
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
41p
GC
13
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3