Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
dahut29 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
dahut29
crevard team
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
726
2248
5216
4242
1629
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
6
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
Pontos
712
Final Classification
63p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
67p
SC
56
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
7
LATOUR Pierre
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
116p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
140p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
90
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
66p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
32
BAUHAUS Phil
19
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
148p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
94
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
62p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
42
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
23p
SC
23
BAUHAUS Phil
13
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
27p
SC
27
BAUHAUS Phil
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13