Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
darderuss | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
darderuss
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
4366
1630
5696
1640
4687
Equipe
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
6
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
9
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
Pontos
757
Final Classification
25p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
87p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
49
MEINTJES Louis
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
133p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
92
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 5
69p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
41
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BAUHAUS Phil
19
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
101p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
61
GAUDU David
14
MEINTJES Louis
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
117p
GC
31
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
72
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SPC
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
109p
GC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
10
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
70
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BAUHAUS Phil
13
LAPORTE Christophe
10
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
87p
GC
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
60
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BAUHAUS Phil
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
MATTHEWS Michael
4
MEEUS Jordi
7
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3