Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
dariotys | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
dariotys
Sporza Cycling Team
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
1219
6622
6563
6965
2699
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
3
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
9
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
Pontos
381
Final Classification
40p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
61p
SC
48
BARGUIL Warren
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
5
BARGUIL Warren
2
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
43p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
24
BARGUIL Warren
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
2
POWLESS Neilson
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
23p
GC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
8
LATOUR Pierre
8
Stage 5
32p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
19
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
56p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
37
BARGUIL Warren
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
10
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
19p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
13
BAUHAUS Phil
13
Stage 1
57p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
39
DEMARE Arnaud
25
BAUHAUS Phil
14
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4