Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
dasorgon | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
dasorgon
primos
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
2926
3060
5457
2980
5811
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
4
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
9
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
Pontos
660
Final Classification
23p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
41p
SC
37
LAMPAERT Yves
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
131p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
96
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
48p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
27
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 4
83p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
65p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAMPAERT Yves
1
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAMPAERT Yves
12
LAPORTE Christophe
14
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
98p
GC
13
BOL Cees
7
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
3
BOL Cees
2
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
74
BOL Cees
45
LAPORTE Christophe
10
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
8
BOL Cees
6
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
77p
GC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
10
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
55
LAPORTE Christophe
13
DEMARE Arnaud
25
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1