Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
davidrp83 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
davidrp83
vikingsvigo
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
6623
5806
1635
5002
4658
Equipe
1
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
2
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
8
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
9
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
Pontos
479
Final Classification
25p
GC
5
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
1
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
3p
SC
3
MÄDER Gino
3
Stage 7
115p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
77p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
39p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
17
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
97p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
72p
GC
18
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
47
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
45p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
26
DEMARE Arnaud
25
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4