Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
dmolmor | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
dmolmor
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
5626
6125
7158
5845
2062
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
3
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
7
LAWLESS Christopher
LAWLESS Christopher
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
04-11-1995 (28 years), Wigan
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
8
ERVITI Imanol
ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
15-11-1983 (40 years), Pamplona
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
MOVISTAR TEAM
19-02-1988 (36 years), Villarreal
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
Pontos
445
Final Classification
57p
GC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
15p
SC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
70p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
42
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
21p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 5
96p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
73
BENNETT Sam
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
64p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
39
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
17p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
73p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
46
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6