Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
dodger22 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
dodger22
BeNe Cycling Team 2
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
4535
6882
7309
7223
891
Equipe
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
2
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
3
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
23
600
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
8
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
9
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
Pontos
339
Final Classification
48p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
29p
SC
21
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
8
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
79p
GC
11
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
55
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
HINDLEY Jai
11
SYC
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
39p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
22p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
11
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
Stage 4
52p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
31
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
21p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
15
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4