Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
dp9 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
dp9
Avila cycling team
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
3673
2149
3638
1121
4814
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
GREIPEL André
GREIPEL André
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
16-07-1982 (42 years), Rostock
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
17
400
7
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
8
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
718
Final Classification
31p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
34p
SC
29
LAPORTE Christophe
25
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
103p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
109p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
112p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
77
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
19
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
102p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
60p
GC
13
BENNETT Sam
8
GREIPEL André
5
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
40
BENNETT Sam
17
BAUHAUS Phil
13
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
111p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
84
BENNETT Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
GREIPEL André
12
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6