Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
dsc | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
dsc
MACHETEROS
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
4744
2083
2139
2092
2807
Equipe
1
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
7
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
8
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
723
Final Classification
53p
GC
21
MARTIN Guillaume
9
MÄDER Gino
5
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
5
MÄDER Gino
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
25p
SC
19
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
MARTIN Guillaume
2
MÄDER Gino
3
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
161p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
MÄDER Gino
2
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
99
HINDLEY Jai
11
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
MARTIN Guillaume
14
MÄDER Gino
25
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
7
HINDLEY Jai
1
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
107p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
58
GODON Dorian
9
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
4
GODON Dorian
3
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
92p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
47
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
124p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
75
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
22
MÄDER Gino
3
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
37p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
81p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
50
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2