Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
effes16 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
effes16
Bronsexuals
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
1157
650
894
2923
2168
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
121
400
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
6
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
848
Final Classification
102p
GC
68
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
HAMILTON Lucas
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
61p
SC
51
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
HAMILTON Lucas
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
5
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
163p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
HAMILTON Lucas
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
5
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
92
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
HAMILTON Lucas
19
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
HAMILTON Lucas
3
SYC
4
HAMILTON Lucas
4
Stage 6
182p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
5
HAMILTON Lucas
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
113
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
HAMILTON Lucas
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
GODON Dorian
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
HAMILTON Lucas
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
13
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
57p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
HAMILTON Lucas
3
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
153p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
HAMILTON Lucas
3
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
95
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
HAMILTON Lucas
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
58p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
44
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
16p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
56p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4