Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
eljunai | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
eljunai
Eztarri Team
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
3282
4037
4443
4146
5488
Equipe
1
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
3
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
7
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
8
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
9
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
Pontos
600
Final Classification
33p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
101p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
130p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
LAPORTE Christophe
2
COQUARD Bryan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
87
LAPORTE Christophe
25
COQUARD Bryan
14
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
52p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
27
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 4
119p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
78
GAUDU David
14
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
50p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
36
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
36p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
29
LAPORTE Christophe
10
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
40p
GC
8
COQUARD Bryan
2
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
30
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1