Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
eltontim | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
eltontim
Italia Team
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
1712
2333
546
3389
6247
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
6
OLDANI Stefano
OLDANI Stefano
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-01-1998 (26 years), Milan
LOTTO SOUDAL
6
200
7
ALLEGAERT Piet
ALLEGAERT Piet
COFIDIS
20-01-1995 (29 years), Moorslede
COFIDIS
0
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
Pontos
706
Final Classification
74p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
53p
SC
48
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
121p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
69
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
128p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
84
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
77p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
5
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
35
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
Stage 4
122p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
76
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
73p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
LAMPAERT Yves
1
OMC
1
OLDANI Stefano
1
SC
57
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
LAPORTE Christophe
14
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
25p
OMC
1
OLDANI Stefano
1
SC
24
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
33p
GC
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
OMC
2
OLDANI Stefano
2
SC
28
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
2
OLDANI Stefano
2