Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
epic77 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
epic77
Ajeje Brazorf
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
6407
6733
7300
6862
1307
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN-FENIX
79
1000
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
365
Final Classification
8p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
11p
SC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
18p
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
16
HINDLEY Jai
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
29p
GC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
18
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
46p
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
35
PHILIPSEN Jasper
10
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 4
14p
OPC
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
109p
GC
20
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
68
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
7
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
49p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OYC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
SC
29
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
SYC
10
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
81p
GC
13
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
OPC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
OYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
SC
44
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
SPC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6