Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ezquerra04 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ezquerra04
Cxvillarcayo
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
665
6085
6278
6891
5958
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
6
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
7
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
8
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
9
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
Pontos
451
Final Classification
61p
GC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 8
70p
SC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BARGUIL Warren
17
LATOUR Pierre
22
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
5
BARGUIL Warren
2
LATOUR Pierre
3
Stage 7
78p
GC
16
BENOOT Tiesj
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SC
54
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
HINDLEY Jai
11
BARGUIL Warren
6
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
47p
GC
17
BENOOT Tiesj
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
2
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
27
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
COQUARD Bryan
14
LATOUR Pierre
8
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
Stage 5
36p
GC
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SC
14
COQUARD Bryan
14
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
85p
GC
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
1
SC
64
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BARGUIL Warren
8
LATOUR Pierre
12
SPC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 3
8p
SC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
Stage 2
35p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
STUYVEN Jasper
2
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
26
STUYVEN Jasper
7
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
31p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
6
STUYVEN Jasper
4
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
17
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1