Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
fab55 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
fab55
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
468
596
2288
3020
1099
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
4
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
5
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
Pontos
856
Final Classification
71p
GC
31
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
76p
SC
59
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
BARGUIL Warren
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
128p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
75
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
155p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
99
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
66p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
32
BAUHAUS Phil
19
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
139p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
86
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
62p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
89p
GC
13
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BOL Cees
7
OPC
2
BOL Cees
2
SC
68
BOL Cees
45
BAUHAUS Phil
13
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
6
BOL Cees
6
Stage 1
70p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
52
DEMARE Arnaud
25
BAUHAUS Phil
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4