Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
falangista | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
falangista
Escuadra española
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
2214
1758
1435
1440
2971
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
3
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
747
Final Classification
43p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
48p
SC
38
LAPORTE Christophe
25
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
94p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
126p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
5
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
103p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
60
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
111p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
81p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
22
DENNIS Rohan
15
LAPORTE Christophe
14
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
47p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
29
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
94p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
63
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2