Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
fernoked | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
fernoked
PastelitosFreedom
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
4874
1798
3809
1886
1133
Equipe
1
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
8
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
9
DEWULF Stan
DEWULF Stan
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
20-12-1997 (26 years), Stavele
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
Pontos
744
Final Classification
75p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
128p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
68
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
116p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
118p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
70
BENNETT Sam
45
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
129p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
50p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6