Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
figueroba8 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
figueroba8
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
6941
5058
1458
2437
5186
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
5
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
9
SCHWARZMANN Michael
SCHWARZMANN Michael
BORA - HANSGROHE
07-01-1991 (33 years), Kempten
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
Pontos
536
Final Classification
28p
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 7
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
84p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
93p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
60
BENNETT Sam
45
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
98p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
59
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
36p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
21
BENNETT Sam
17
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6