Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
fin66 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
fin66
hirschi shagged a dog
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
6430
5129
567
3873
6470
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
3
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
5
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
6
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
7
DURBRIDGE Luke
DURBRIDGE Luke
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
08-04-1991 (33 years), Greenmount
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
8
ZABEL Rick
ZABEL Rick
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
07-12-1993 (30 years), Unna
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
1
200
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
532
Final Classification
29p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
10p
SC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
Stage 7
100p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
81p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
53p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
9
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
ZABEL Rick
1
Stage 4
105p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
52p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
54p
GC
14
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
29
PEDERSEN Mads
25
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
48p
GC
13
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3