Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
findurain | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
findurain
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2550
3771
1262
5069
3278
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
Pontos
615
Final Classification
81p
GC
57
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
43p
SC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAMPAERT Yves
12
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
125p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
96p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
68p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
19
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
129p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
75
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 3
58p
GC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAMPAERT Yves
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
42
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
5p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
10p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2