Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gabhug | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
gabhug
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
4967
6951
6863
7116
893
Equipe
1
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
8
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
9
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
Pontos
327
Final Classification
48p
GC
31
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
40p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
40p
GC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
11p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
65p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
41
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
10
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
30
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4