Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gadish17 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
gadish17
el calvo
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
2563
2967
1094
6426
132
Equipe
1
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
23
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
666
Final Classification
79p
GC
38
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
21
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
43p
SC
30
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
143p
GC
27
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
81
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
130p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
44p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
155p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
91
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
58p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
37
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
5p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
9p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
5
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2