Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gaelferrari | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
gaelferrari
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
971
6258
6692
6694
2687
Equipe
1
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
6
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
7
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
8
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
9
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
Pontos
430
Final Classification
40p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
64p
SC
54
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
34p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
16p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
Stage 5
60p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
46
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
PEDERSEN Mads
9
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
BARBIER Rudy
12
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
38p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
28p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
59p
GC
16
PEDERSEN Mads
10
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
36
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BARBIER Rudy
11
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
91p
GC
17
PEDERSEN Mads
7
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
59
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BARBIER Rudy
11
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
DEMARE Arnaud
4