Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gallegal | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
gallegal
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
6810
3716
5117
738
6184
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
6
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
18-06-2000 (24 years), Yarumal
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
7
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
Pontos
618
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 7
87p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
89p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
90p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
54
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
90p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
54p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
74p
GC
18
BENNETT Sam
8
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
42
BENNETT Sam
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
107p
GC
22
BENNETT Sam
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
67
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3