Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gerols | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
gerols
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
2502
5585
6942
6667
576
Equipe
1
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN-FENIX
79
1000
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
7
THEUNS Edward
THEUNS Edward
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30-04-1991 (33 years), Gent
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
Pontos
500
Final Classification
44p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
44p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
2
THEUNS Edward
2
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
37p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
1
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
60p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
38
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1
LAPORTE Christophe
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
Stage 5
51p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
32
PHILIPSEN Jasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
13
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 4
61p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
37
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
GAUDU David
14
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
43p
GC
7
LAPORTE Christophe
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
26
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
74p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
SC
47
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
LAPORTE Christophe
10
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 1
86p
GC
10
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
SC
54
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
LAPORTE Christophe
13
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6