Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
geussensr | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
geussensr
Berrie quicklotto
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
3517
4490
5737
3793
5667
Equipe
1
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
9
TAARAMÄE Rein
TAARAMÄE Rein
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24-04-1987 (37 years), Tartu
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
0
200
Pontos
570
Final Classification
32p
GC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
36p
SC
31
MARTIN Guillaume
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
114p
GC
19
MARTIN Guillaume
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
73
MARTIN Guillaume
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
120p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
86
MARTIN Guillaume
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
34p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
112p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
77
MARTIN Guillaume
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
16p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
56p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4