Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gilly | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
gilly
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2063
2266
1045
4751
1601
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
5
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
6
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
7
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
8
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
Pontos
710
Final Classification
110p
GC
75
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
50p
SC
42
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LATOUR Pierre
22
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
152p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
109p
GC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LATOUR Pierre
8
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
49p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
181p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
113
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
LATOUR Pierre
12
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
58p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 1
1p
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1