Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
good | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
good
çasentleboncoup
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
3158
4296
4049
3984
3938
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
3
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
GOOSSENS Kobe
GOOSSENS Kobe
LOTTO SOUDAL
04-01-1996 (28 years), Leuven
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
200
6
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
7
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
8
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
9
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
Pontos
582
Final Classification
31p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
40p
SC
33
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
89p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
131p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
35p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
107p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
66p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
DENNIS Rohan
15
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
70p
GC
7
BOL Cees
7
OPC
2
BOL Cees
2
SC
55
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BOL Cees
45
SPC
6
BOL Cees
6
Stage 1
13p
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13