Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
guga_12 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
guga_12
os mestres do ciclismo
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
5887
2419
1462
2316
1411
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
EEKHOFF Nils
EEKHOFF Nils
TEAM DSM
23-01-1998 (26 years), Rijsenhout
TEAM DSM
8
200
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
9
HIVERT Jonathan
HIVERT Jonathan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
23-03-1985 (39 years), Chambray-lès-Tours
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
0
200
Pontos
701
Final Classification
68p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
122p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
64
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
109p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
57
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
88p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
139p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
82
GAUDU David
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
40p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
BENNETT Sam
17
EEKHOFF Nils
5
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
3
EEKHOFF Nils
3
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6