Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
hbcjules | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
hbcjules
09-08-2024 (0 anos)
6439
4874
1480
3890
5227
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
SWIFT Ben
SWIFT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
05-11-1987 (36 years), Rotherham
INEOS GRENADIERS
6
400
4
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
5
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
6
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
7
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
8
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
9
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
Pontos
548
Final Classification
30p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
10p
SC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
Stage 7
101p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
88p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
48
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
52p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
24
PEDERSEN Mads
9
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
Stage 4
122p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
78
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
48p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
51p
GC
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SWIFT Ben
1
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
29
PEDERSEN Mads
25
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
46p
GC
18
BENOOT Tiesj
6
SWIFT Ben
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3